Students Placed

More than 525 students successfully placed in top MNC’s

SNO NAME OF THE STUDENT BRANCH ROLL NO SELECTED COMPANY
1 Anjali Maria Dhanpal ECE 13N31A0412 TECH MAHINDRA
2 BHOGADI RANGA SUBHASHINI ECE 13N31A0429 TECH MAHINDRA
3 CH VINAY ECE 13N31A0442 TECH MAHINDRA
4 GOLI PRIYANKA ECE 13N31A0471 TECH MAHINDRA
5 GUDETI YAMINI ECE 13N31A0473 TECH MAHINDRA
6 KRISHNA AVINASH K ECE 13N31A0486 TECH MAHINDRA
7 M V S KALYAN PRASAD ECE 13N31A04B8 TECH MAHINDRA
8 NIKHIL JAIYAM ECE 13N31A04E3 TECH MAHINDRA
9 RamiReddy Abhishek Reddy ECE 13N31A04G9 TECH MAHINDRA
10 RAMYA KRISHNA KANNAN ECE 13N31A04H0 TECH MAHINDRA
11 SHEIK ANIL BABU ECE 13N31A04J7 TECH MAHINDRA
12 SRI KAVYA GANDRA ECE 13N31A04J9 TECH MAHINDRA
13 VIVEK SINGH BISHT ECE 13N31A04M1 TECH MAHINDRA
14 SHARON ABHIGNYA KATTA ECE 13N31A04J6 TECH MAHINDRA
15 MEGH SHAH CSE 13N31A05E5 TECH MAHINDRA
16 GURRAM KOWSHIK CSE 13N31A0573 TECH MAHINDRA
17 SRINIVAS VANISHA CSE 13N31A05M2 TECH MAHINDRA
18 SHIVANI SENTHIL CSE 13N31A05L9 TECH MAHINDRA
19 NALAMALPU SOMI DEEPTHI CSE 13N31A05G0 TECH MAHINDRA
20 kasturi snehitha CSE 13N31A05A2 TECH MAHINDRA
21 NAIDU RESHMI REENESH CSE 13N31A05F9 TECH MAHINDRA
22 MADHIRE PRIYANKA REDDY CSE 13N31A05D1 TECH MAHINDRA
23 Boppana Eswara Manaswi CSE 13N31A0528 TECH MAHINDRA
24 SNIGDHA SNEH CSE 13N31A05M0 TECH MAHINDRA
25 S DIVYA CSE 13N31A05K8 TECH MAHINDRA
26 P GAURAV REDDY CSE 13N31A05G9 TECH MAHINDRA
27 JULAKANTI SIVANANDA REDDY CSE 13N31A0580 TECH MAHINDRA
28 A.AVANTHI IT 13N31A1201 TECH MAHINDRA
29 D.SRINATH IT 13N31A1211 TECH MAHINDRA
30 yamini p IT 13N31A1256 TECH MAHINDRA
31 N.Mandira Bhavani IT 13N31A1239 TECH MAHINDRA
32 VENKATA HARIKRISHN PAMARTHI MECH 13N31A03H2 TECH MAHINDRA
33 DASARI GOPICHAND MECH 13N31A0334 TECH MAHINDRA
34 JAKKULA RAJKUMAR MECH 13N31A0359 TECH MAHINDRA
35 P ANANTHA ANURAG MECH 13N31A03C1 TECH MAHINDRA
36 SUDAGANI BHARATH MECH 13N31A03F4 TECH MAHINDRA
37 CHERUKURI SAHITHI MECH 13N31A03F6 TECH MAHINDRA
38 VEMULA VIKRAM REDDY MECH 13N31A03G6 TECH MAHINDRA
39 NADAPANA SRI RAMYA AERO 13N31A2159 TECH MAHINDRA
40 G SAI KIRAN AERO 13N31A2122 TECH MAHINDRA
41 M.TEJASWINI AERO 13N31A2149 TECH MAHINDRA
42 KARTHIKEYA PERVELA AERO 13N31A2170 TECH MAHINDRA
43 UDAYKIRAN   YENUGULA AERO 13N31A2195 TECH MAHINDRA
44 JAIN S SATISH MECH 13N31A0357 TECH MAHINDRA
45 ALLADURGAM VARA LAKSHMI ECE 13N31A0410 CAPGEMINI
46 DASARI RAVITEJA ECE 13N31A0449 CAPGEMINI
47 EDUKULLA VINEETH MOHAN ECE 13N31A0458 CAPGEMINI
48 GUTHA YAMINI ECE 13N31A0479 CAPGEMINI
49 K DHEERAJ ECE 13N31A0485 CAPGEMINI
50 KUKUDALA PRAJWALA ECE 13N31A0488 CAPGEMINI
51 KRISHNA KUMAR JHA ECE 13N31A04A9 CAPGEMINI
52 NAGINENI MAHESH ECE 13N31A04D7 CAPGEMINI
53 Nookala Gomathi Sai Tejaswi ECE 13N31A04E4 CAPGEMINI
54 Pola sowjanya ECE 13N31A04F5 CAPGEMINI
55 R. Vyshnavi ECE 13n31a04g8 CAPGEMINI
56 THANUKU SAMYKYA ECE 13N31A04K9 CAPGEMINI
57 VANKA RAMADEVI ECE 13N31A04L8 CAPGEMINI
58 ERRA BHARATH ECE 13N31A0460 CAPGEMINI
59 maheshwaram shiva ECE 13N31A04C4 CAPGEMINI
60 A GAYATRI ECE 13N31A0401 CAPGEMINI
61 CHINTHALA VENKATA CHAITANYA CSE 13N31A0533 CAPGEMINI
62 Chityala Sumanth Reddy CSE 13N31A0536 CAPGEMINI
63 DONTHINENI VARSHINI CSE 13N31A0546 CAPGEMINI
64 D VARSHITHA CSE 13N31A0543 CAPGEMINI
65 CHUNCHU KEERTHANA CSE 13N31A0538 CAPGEMINI
66 PONAGANI SATISH KUMAR CSE 13N31A05J5 CAPGEMINI
67 Patha Varsha CSE 13N31A05H9 CAPGEMINI
68 GOUNI AISHWARYA CSE 13N31A0568 CAPGEMINI
69 DONTHULA NAVEEN CSE 13N31A0547 CAPGEMINI
70 B SHRAVAN KUMAR CSE 13N31A0517 CAPGEMINI
71 BALA VIJAYASREE CSE 13N31A0519 CAPGEMINI
72 ANDELA SHASHANK CSE 13N31A0506 CAPGEMINI
73 ANUSHA TALISERY CSE 13N31A0510 CAPGEMINI
74 SHINDE ANASUYA CSE 13N31A05L8 CAPGEMINI
75 Kata sneha CSE 13N31A05A4 CAPGEMINI
76 KOKKILIGADDA SRI DIVYA CSE 13N31A05A8 CAPGEMINI
77 JAY V SHAH IT 13N31A1216 CAPGEMINI
78 K VINAY IT 13N31A1219 CAPGEMINI
79 A.SNEHA ECE 13N31A0406 IBM
80 CH VENKATA SRIVANI ECE 13N31A0441 IBM
81 J.SHIRISHA ECE 13N31A0482 IBM
82 KALEPU DURGA PRASAD ECE 13N31A0494 IBM
83 KOTA MOUNIKA ECE 13N31A04A6 IBM
84 KOTHURI SANITH GOUD ECE 13N31A04A8 IBM
85 PULIGADDA TEJA SAI ECE 13N31A04B3 IBM
86 T.ABHISHEK ECE 13N31A04K3 IBM
87 VANGARA.DOOLI SAIKRISHNA ECE 13N31A04L6 IBM
88 Togari Madhusri ECE 13N31A04L2 IBM
89 BELGULA SINDHU CSE 13N31A0524 IBM
90 GANGIREDDY SAICHARAN REDDY CSE 13N31A0561 IBM
91 SONALI DAS CSE 13N31A05M1 IBM
92 SYED NIYAZ CSE 13N31A05M5 IBM
93 S N S KIRANMAYEE CSE 13N31A05L0 IBM
94 DYAVARASHETTY VARSHINI CSE 13N31A0549 IBM
95 KAKURU NIKITHA CSE 13N31A0597 IBM
96 VADLA NAGARANI CSE 13N31A05P0 IBM
97 D ABHISHEK CSE 13N31A0539 IBM
98 THUPAKULA HARI SIVA PRASAD REDDY CSE 13N31A05N5 IBM
99 KONDAM CHARANTEJA REDDY CSE 13N31A05B0 IBM
100 BEHARA PERIN DEVI CSE 13N31A0523 IBM
101 THOTAKURI.RANI CSE 13N31A05N4 IBM
102 GURRAM JAGATHI CSE 13N31A0572 IBM
103 KANTE ABHILASH CSE 13N31A0581 IBM
104 KAJA SAI PRASANNA CSE 13N31A0595 IBM
105 G.VARUN IT 13N31A1213 IBM
106 v sahithi IT 13N31A1255 IBM
107 l Raghuna kausal IT 13N31A1227 IBM
108 Sonali Das CSE 13N31A05M1 IBM
109 VANGARA.DOOLI SAIKRISHNA ECE 13N31A04L6 NTT DATA
110 CHOKKARAPU NAGARAJU ECE 13N31A0438 NTT DATA
111 Pendem naga durga lahari ECE 13n31a04e6 NTT DATA
112 PILLARISETTY AVINASH ECE 13N31A04F3 NTT DATA
113 SANKUR SANDEEP ECE 13N31A04J4 NTT DATA
114 KUCHANPALLY SHIVA SHARAN REDDY ECE 13N31A0491 NTT DATA
115 S N S KIRANMAYEE CSE 13N31A05L0 NTT DATA
116 THOTAKURI.RANI CSE 13N31A05N4 NTT DATA
117 KAJA SAI PRASANNA CSE 13N31A0595 NTT DATA
118 BANDI PRIYANKA CSE 13N31A0521 NTT DATA
119 MANCHIVARU SANTHOSH KUMAR CSE 13N31A05D6 NTT DATA
120 EDULAKANTI RUCHITHA REDDY CSE 13N31A0550 NTT DATA
121  NEHA KESHRAWANI MECH 13N31A03B2 INDIAN NAVY
122 PRATIK MECH 13N31A0368 INDIAN NAVY
123 NIHAL MECH 13N31A03B9 INDIAN NAVY
124 Anjali Maria Dhanpal ECE 13N31A0412 INDIAN NAVY
125 B SAI AKHIL ECE 13N31A0419 INDIAN NAVY
126 CHOKKARAPU NAGARAJU ECE 13N31A0438 INDIAN NAVY
127 DARAM SAIKUMAR ECE 13N31A0448 INDIAN NAVY
128 GUDETI YAMINI ECE 13N31A0473 INDIAN NAVY
129 GUNDAPANENI JAI SHIVA ECE 13N31A0475 INDIAN NAVY
130 KANKANALA BHARGAVI ECE 13N31A0495 INDIAN NAVY
131 KRISHNA KUMAR JHA ECE 13N31A04A9 INDIAN NAVY
132 NIKHIL JAIYAM ECE 13N31A04E3 INDIAN NAVY
133 Pendem naga durga lahari ECE 13N31A04E6 INDIAN NAVY
134 SHRUTI LIMBAJEE SHINDE ANE 13N31A1275 INDIAN NAVY
135 A KOTESHWAR RAO ANE 13N31A2142 INDIAN NAVY
136 BHARATH ANE 13N31A2142 INDIAN NAVY
137 VINAY ANE 13N31A2108 INDIAN NAVY
138 KALYANI ANE 13N31A2128 INDIAN NAVY
139 TEJASWINI ANE 13N31A2149 INDIAN NAVY
140 C PRAVIN ADAM ANE 13N31A2112 INDIAN NAVY
141 MOHD. THAHUR AHMED ANE 13N31A2151 INDIAN NAVY
142 ESHWARI KANAGALA ANE 13N31A2119 INDIAN NAVY
143 SAM RECHARD ANE 13N31A2114 INDIAN NAVY
144 ACHYUT DESHPANDE IT 13N31A1203 INDIAN NAVY
145 N Vikram Reddy IT 13N31A1243 INDIAN NAVY
146 CH SAI SANTOSH ECE 13N31A0440 AMZON
147 D HARISH ECE 13N31A0446 AMZON
148 S NIKHIL ECE 13N31A04H4 AMZON
149 Swetha Dommetti ECE 13N31A0455 AMZON
150 GALI BALA YOGITHA ECE 13N31A0467 AMZON
151 GUNDAPANENI JAI SHIVA ECE 13N31A0475 AMZON
152 Kola Likhitha ECE 13N31A0487 AMZON
153 POOJA SINGH.T ECE 13N31A04F6 AMZON
154 Mellacheruvu Himasri Lakshmi Bhargavi ECE 13N31A04G0 AMZON
155 Panuganti soujanya ECE 14N35A0413 AMZON
156 PRUTHVIRAJ DECCA ECE 13N31A04F9 AMZON
157 S SREE KAMAL ECE 13N31A04J5 AMZON
158 CH SAI KIRAN ECE 13N31A0439 AMZON
159 D PRANAY CSE 13N31A0544 AMZON
160 SYED ABBAS CSE 13N31A05M4 AMZON
161 Kata Sai teja CSE 13N31A05A3 AMZON
162 SAI VAISHNAVI CSE 13N31A05F7 AMZON
163 MALLADI VENKATA PRIYANKA CSE 13N31A05D5 AMZON
164 ABHISHEK SHARMA IT 13N31A1202 AMZON
165 ACHYUT DESHPANDE IT 13N31A1203 AMZON
166 SHASHANK Y IT 13N31A1257 AMZON
167 DSR MALLIKARJUN SAI MECH 13N31A0336 AMZON
168 ANKITHA SWARAJ MECH 13N31A0388 AMZON
169 D G N S SUDHIR MECH 13N31A0327 AMZON
170 NIHAL MUJEEB ABDULLAH MECH 13N31A03B9 AMZON
171 ESHWARI KANAGALA AERO 13N31A2119 AMZON
172 MOTADOO ADITYA REDDY ECE 13N31A04B1 ZENQ
173 SHAIK MOHAMMED HANEEF MECH 13N31A03F1 ZENQ
175 S DIVYA CSE 13N31A05K8 EXCERS
176 BANDI PRIYANKA CSE 13N31A0521 EXCERS
177 A.AVANTHI IT 13N31A1201 EXCERS
178 ALLADURGAM VARA LAKSHMI ECE 13N31A0410 EFFTRONICS
179 EDUKULLA VINEETH MOHAN ECE 13N31A0458 EFFTRONICS
180 CH VINAY ECE 13N31A0442 EFFTRONICS
181 Dama Neersj kumar cse 13N31A0542 EFFTRONICS
182 ARSAM SANDHYA ECE 13N31A0414 GLOBAL LOGIC
183 G MAHESH KUMAR ECE 13N31A0461 GLOBAL LOGIC
184 KONDURI  RAMU ECE 13N31A04A4 GLOBAL LOGIC
185 R NAGA VENKATA ANUKARA SAI MANIKANTA ECE 13N31A04G4 GLOBAL LOGIC
186 VEDAVALLY PARASHANTH ECE 13N31A04L7 GLOBAL LOGIC
187 KORTHIWADA SANTHOSHI CSE 13N31A05B2 GLOBAL LOGIC
188 BANDI GOPI PRAPUL CSE 13N31A0520 GLOBAL LOGIC
189 GADDAM RICHA CSE 13N31A0556 GLOBAL LOGIC
190 kavali neelima CSE 13N31A05A5 GLOBAL LOGIC
191 VINEELA PATHA CSE 13N31A05H5 GLOBAL LOGIC
192 KAVYA K CSE 13N31A05A6 GLOBAL LOGIC
193 Konakandla Tarun Goud CSE 13N31A05A9 GLOBAL LOGIC
194 SAKAMURI MANASWIN CSE 13N31A05K9 GLOBAL LOGIC
195 BURRA SUCHARITHA CSE 13N31A0529 GLOBAL LOGIC
196 R SOWMYA CSE 13N31A05K0 GLOBAL LOGIC
197 RAMIREDDY DHEERENDRANADH REDDDY CSE 13N31A05J8 GLOBAL LOGIC
198 BHEEMA SAI POOJITHA CSE 13N31A0525 GLOBAL LOGIC
199 REVALLI.ARCHANA CSE 13N31A05K5 GLOBAL LOGIC
200 RONANKI BHARAT CSE 13N31A05K6 GLOBAL LOGIC
201 C.SOWMYA CSE 13N31A0530 GLOBAL LOGIC
202 GANDHAM HARI CSE 13N31A0558 GLOBAL LOGIC
203 GADDAM SADHVIKA CSE 13N31A0557 GLOBAL LOGIC
204 K SAILESH KUMAR CSE 13N31A0589 GLOBAL LOGIC
205 K SAKETH KUMAR REDDY CSE 13N31A0590 GLOBAL LOGIC
206 GIRINI JAPESH CSE 13N31A0564 GLOBAL LOGIC
207 SREE NIMISHA REDDY G CSE 13N31A0554 GLOBAL LOGIC
208 MASOTE SANDEEP KUMAR CSE 13N31A05E3 GLOBAL LOGIC
209 E AKASH KUMAR AERO 13N31A2118 GLOBAL LOGIC
210 GAWHER AHMAD BHAT AERO 13N31A2124 GLOBAL LOGIC
211 DHAVALA S R MALLIKARJUN SAI MECH 13N31A0336 GLOBAL LOGIC
212 ABHISHEK SHARMA IT 13N31A1202 GLOBAL LOGIC
213 A.VENKATA RAVALIKA IT 13N31A1205 GLOBAL LOGIC
214 K RAMYA REDDY IT 13N31A1218 GLOBAL LOGIC
215 M charani IT 13N31A1235 GLOBAL LOGIC
216 md sadiq IT 13N31A1260 GLOBAL LOGIC
217 G ABHISHEK ECE 13N31A0468 GLOBAL LOGIC
218 B Sai Akhil ECE 13n31a0419 GLOBAL LOGIC
219 S K Nizamuddin CSE 13n31a05l6 GLOBAL LOGIC
220 Syed Abbas CSE 13n31a05m4 GLOBAL LOGIC
221 J Sai Krishna IT 13n31a1215 GLOBAL LOGIC
222 T Raja Vamsi IT 13n31a1251 GLOBAL LOGIC
223 K.S.PRASHANTH CSE 13N31A0587 GLOBAL LOGIC
224 r.sumandatta reddy IT 13N31A1247 GLOBAL LOGIC
225 C.sainath IT 13n31a1208 GLOBAL LOGIC
226 N Sai kiran IT 13N31A1242 GLOBAL LOGIC
227 S NIKHIL ECE 13N31A04H4 GENPACT
228 GSN DIVYA ECE 13N31A0477 GENPACT
229 J.SANDEEP ECE 13N31A04B4 GENPACT
230 GS KARTHIK ECE 13N31A0464 GENPACT
231 N HARSHITHA ECE 13N31A04D5 GENPACT
232 D PRANAY CSE 13N31A0544 GENPACT
233 SYED ABBAS CSE 13N31A05M4 GENPACT
234 MASOTE SANDEEP KUMAR CSE 13N31A05E3 GENPACT
235 SHAVUKARU PAVANI CSE 13N31A05L1 GENPACT
236 VANGAPALLY MADHAVI CSE 13N31A05P1 GENPACT
237 SREE NIMISHA REDDY G CSE 13N31A0554 GENPACT
238 K.S.PRASHANTH CSE 13N31A0587 GENPACT
239 RAHUL CSE 13N31A05K2 GENPACT
240 SNEHA CSE 13N31A05B8 GENPACT
241 RAMYA CSE 13N31A05K4 GENPACT
242 A SAI VIDYA DARSHINI CSE 13N31A0502 GENPACT
243 G HARI CSE 13N31A0558 GENPACT
244 ABHISHEK SHARMA IT 13N31A1202 GENPACT
245 B.GAYATHRI LAVANYA MECH 13N31A03H3 GENPACT
246 ESHWARI KANAGALA AERO 13N31A2119 GENPACT
247 GAURAV SINGH MECH 13N31A0345 CYIENT
248 VODLAKONDA SAI KUMAR MECH 13N31A03H5 CYIENT
249 NEHA KESHARWANI MECH 13N31A03B2 CYIENT
250 A. Ganesh Kumar AERO 13N31A2101 CYIENT
251 B SHRAVAN KUMAR CSE 13N31A0517 ZEN TECHNOLOGIES
252 KANCHARLA SAI TEJA CSE 13N31A0599 ZEN TECHNOLOGIES
253 GALI BALA YOGITHA ECE 13N31A0467 CSS CORP
254 MARRIPUDI KAVYA ECE 13N31A04G1 CSS CORP
255 BOKAM ANUSHA CSE 13N31A0526 CSS CORP
256 MALLADI VENKATA PRIYANKA CSE 13N31A05D5 CSS CORP
257 PESARAKAYALA MANASA CSE 13N31A05J0 CSS CORP
258 A SAI VIDYA DARSHINI CSE 13N31A0502 CSS CORP
259 G HARI CSE 13N31A0558 CSS CORP
260 B SAI POOJITHA CSE 13N31A0525 CSS CORP
261 M NAVYA IT 13N31A1230 CSS CORP
262 RAMYA CSE 13N31A05K4 SUTHER LAND
263 BANDI GOPI PRAPUL CSE 13N31A0520 SUTHER LAND
264 GIRINI JAPESH CSE 13N31A0564 SUTHER LAND
265 A.VENKATA RAVALIKA IT 13N31A1205 SUTHER LAND
266 ESHWARI KANAGALA AERO 13N31A2119 SUTHER LAND
267 E AKASH KUMAR AERO 13N31A2118 SUTHER LAND
268 D SUHAS MECH 13N31A0329 SUTHER LAND
269 PODDUTURI AKSHITHI ECE 13N31A04f4 SUTHER LAND
270 SAM RICHARDS ANE 13N31A2114 SUTHER LAND
271 UMESH RAJ DANDU ANE 13N31A2115 SUTHER LAND
272 VIJAY KARTHIK PARVATHALA MECH 13N31A03D0 SUTHER LAND
273 AVIJIT MAHATO CSE 13N31A0513 SUTHER LAND
274 SUSHMITHA KATHI CSE 13N31A0591 SUTHER LAND
275 RACHNA ANDEWAR CSE 13N31A0507 SUTHER LAND
276 JAHNAVI CHINTAMANENI CSE 13N31A0532 SUTHER LAND
277 SRI PAVANI PRABANDANKAM CSE 13N31A05J6 SUTHER LAND
278 JAYA SHREE SAI LAKSHMI KAMUJU CSE 13N31A0584 SUTHER LAND
279 AKSHAY SHINDE CSE 13N31A05K7 SUTHER LAND
280 MOUNICA PASUPUNURI CSE 13N31A05H8 SUTHER LAND
281 KARTIK PALAVALASA ECE 13N31A04E5 SUTHER LAND
282 RAJESHWARI ANEGOUNI ECE 13N31A0402 SUTHER LAND
283 NAVYA GAJA ECE 13N31A0465 SUTHER LAND
284 ABHISHEK SHARMA IT 13N31A1202 SUTHER LAND
285 NIHAL MECH 13N31A03B9 SUTHER LAND
286 BANDI GOPI PRAPUL CSE 13N31A0520 24[7]
287 REVALLI.ARCHANA CSE 13N31A05K5 24[7]
288 D ARUN VAMSHI MECH 13N31A0326 24[7]
289 D SUHAS MECH 13N31A0329 24[7]
290 PODDUTURI AKSHITHI ECE 13N31A04f4 24[7]
291 N Mounika ECE 13N31A04D6 24[7]
292 Sutrave Harshitha Rani ECE 13N31A04K1 24[7]
293 MANDALA SINDHUJA ECE 13N31A04C5 24[7]
294 TIPPA.NAVYA ECE 14N35A0416 HGS
295 APPARAJU VENKATA SAI AMRUTH CSE 13N31A0504 HGS
296 ARRAGOKULA KARTHIK CSE 13N31A0512 HGS
297 CHARAN MADALA CSE 13N31A0552 HGS
298 B SAI AKHIL ECE 13N31A0419 HGS
299 Dasa swati ECE 13N31A0447 HGS
300 VEDAVALLY PARASHANTH ECE 13N31A04L7 HGS
301 VANGALA JYOTHI ECE 13N31A04M0 HGS
302 BHARAT RONANKI CSE 13N31A05K6 HGS
303 sudama prasad yadav IT 13N31A1249 HGS
304 r.suman datta reddy IT 13N31A1247 HGS
305 BADAMPUDI GOUTHAM RAJU ECE 13N31A0417 HGS
306 P LEELA VENKATA NAGA DURGA ADITHYA MECH 13N31A03C4 HGS
307 G.Sree Nimisha Reddy CSE 13N31A0554 C3I
308 Akhila Koorella IT 13N31A1222 C3I
309 D. Suhas MECH 13N31A0329 C3I

 

Placement List (2014-16 Batch) MBA
S. No. HT Number Students Name Company
1 14N31E0061 Elupula Vishnu ACUBATE Entertainment Technology
2 14N31E0018 B Naresh Kumar ADP
3 14N31E00C1 Malepati Sri Harshini ADP
4 14N31E00G5 Aravala Kundan Raj Amazon
5 14N31E0030 Binay Pratap Singh Anand Rakhi Shares and Stock Broking
6 14N31E0073 Gandra Venkateswararao Aptus Value Housing Finance India Limited
7 14N31E00K2 Saikumar M Aravind Lifestyle Brands Ltd.
8 14N31E00L8 Srikanth Chiravuri Ascenders Services India Pvt.Ltd.
9 14N31E00B0 Kummari Praveen Kumar Aurobindo Pharma
10 14N31E00C4 Mandapuram Parusharamulu Bhadrakali Medical Stores
11 14N31E0042 Chilamakuri Bhavani BHEL
12 14N31E00K9 Shaik Gouse Birla Sunlife Insurance
13 14N31E0054 Doddimeeda Abhinav Bombay Tools
14 14N31E0009 Amdur Venkata Mohanasree Cognizent
15 14N31E0017 B Mukesh Cognizent
16 14N31E0060 E Saritha Cognizent
17 14N31E0079 Ghatti Sasi Priyanka Cognizent
18 14N31E0085 Gunti Mounika Cognizent
19 14N31E0098 Kancharla Kruthi Cognizent
20 14N31E00B9 M Vikram Cognizent
21 14N31E00G4 P R Aditya Rao Cognizent
22 14N31E00J6 Ravi Siva Sankar Naidu Cognizent
23 14N31E00M1 Sunil Kumar Chauhan Cognizent
24 14N31E00D3 Md Purkhan Delivery Pvt. Ltd.
25 14N31E0081 Golusula Prabhakar DHFL
26 14N31E0080 Gnanagari Shathanand Reddy DHFL
27 14N31E0015 Arun Kumar Vs Dodhtree Consulting Pvt. Ltd.
28 14N31E00P4 Vasudev Akash Eternal Builders Pvt. Ltd.
29 14N31E00G1 Nunamuntala Anusha Goud FACTSET
30 14N31E00L9 Suddapalli Sai Kiran FACTSET
31 14N31E0041 Chandan Kumar Patnaik Fission Computer Labs Pvt. Ltd.
32 14N31E00H8 Pothamsetti Vamsi Fortune Infra
33 14N31E0089 K K Sreejesh Franklin Templeton
34 14N31E00H5 Phebe Dasari Franklin Templeton Investments
35 14N31E0097 Kallam Divya Genpact
36 14N31E00L3 P Abhilash Genpact
37 14N31E00H9 Pramod Khanna G Google
38 14N31E00L2 Shennumane Mamatha Google
39 14N31E0002 Shanthan Kumar A HDFC
40 14N31E0051 Rakesh D HDFC
41 14N31E0057 dattatreya HDFC
42 14N31E0071 Navadeep G HDFC
43 14N31E0098 Kruthi K HDFC
44 14N31E00A1 Vinod Kumar K HDFC
45 14N31E00A5 Dileep Kumar Reddy K HDFC
46 14N31E00G4 AdityaRao PR HDFC
47 14N31E00G5 Kundan Raja A HDFC
48 14N31E00G6 P Sindhuja Reddy Hinduja Global Solutions
49 14N31E00P5 JVasudev Anil Hinduja Global Solutions
50 14N31E00J4 Ranadhir Varma N V S T HSBC
51 14N31E00J4 Ranadhir Varma N V S T HSBC
52 14N31E00J3 Ramya Matta Hyderabad Securities OFFSET Printers
53 14N31E0011 Anish A S ICICI Bank
54 14N31E00A7 Kotturu Sahithi ICICI Bank
55 14N31E00E1 Mohammed Rafi ICICI Bank
56 14N31E00H2 Patel Arthi ICICI Bank
57 14N31E00J0 R Anusha ICICI Bank
58 14N31E00J1 Raghavendra Reddy ICICI Lombard
59 14N31E00F9 Nethikar R Naaveen Kumar ICICI Prudential Life Insurance
60 14N31E00E6 N Deepthi IIFL
61 14N31E0007 Adama Kavitha Innovsource Pvt. Ltd.
62 14N31E0010 Angaluri Venkata Naga Jyothi Just Dial
63 14N31E0029 Besta Laxman Just Dial
64 14N31E0001 AMB Premnath Kadeell Consultants
65 14N31E0014 AravindA Sai Kotak Mahindra
66 14N31E0014 Aravinda Sai Gondela Kotak Mahindra
67 14N31E0045 Shirisha C Kotak Mahindra
68 14N31E0065 Devika G Kotak Mahindra
69 14N31E0075 Padma Raju G Kotak Mahindra
70 14N31E0075 Gangulakurthi Padma Raja Kotak Mahindra
71 14N31E0086 Srikanth R Kotak Mahindra
72 14N31E00A2 SaiNagaraju K Kotak Mahindra
73 14N31E00D5 Srilatha M Kotak Mahindra
74 14N31E00D8 MD Abdul Javeed Kotak Mahindra
75 14N31E00G4 Aditya Rao PR Kotak Mahindra
76 14N31E00G5 Kundan Raj A Kotak Mahindra
77 14N31E0034 Ch Leela Krishna Lumeris India Pvt. Ltd
78 14N31E00B6 M Maninder Goud Maathrubhoomi Housing Pvt.Ltd.
79 14N31E00H3 Peddaboini Lavakumar Mastro
80 14N31E0070 Gaipuri Rajeswararao MMTS
81 14N31E00B1 Kuppirala Saikrishna Modern Business Solutions
82 14N31E00F0 Nadendla Gopinath Morning Star Travels
83 14N31E0003 A Swarupa Rani MRCE
84 14N31E00G0 Nidumuri Raga Spandana News 6 Broadcasting Pvt. Ltd.
85 14N31E00K8 Saripalli Manikanta Varma News 6 Broadcasting Pvt. Ltd.
86 14N31E0077 Gavvala Vamshi Krishna Pitti Laminations Pvt. Ltd
87 14N31E00A9 Kumari Arti Reachus Consultant Services Pvt. Ltd.
88 14N31E00C2 Malle Arun SCM Data
89 14N31E00C3 Mamidala Shesha Rao SGS India Pvt. Ltd
90 14N31E00F1 Nagothu Bala John Bosu Sharekhan
91 14N31E00B4 Lodh Karthik Shriram Chit Fund Pvt. Ltd
92 14N31E0006 Aaleti Ramya Sinchronacian
93 14N31E0087 J Ratna Kishore Softpath System Pvt. Ltd
94 14N31E00G2 P Anand Southern Foreign Company
95 14N31E0005 A Yamuna Bhavani SP Capital Pvt. Ltd.
96 14N31E0022 Bacha Sowjanya SP Capital Pvt. Ltd.
97 14N31E00A3 KM Nidhi Stoppers Stop
98 14N31E00F5 Narvaneni Sunil Subhagraha
99 14N31E00F5 Narvaneni Sunil Sun Developer Real Estate
100 14N31E00E4 Muniganti Bhulakshmi Tata Business Support Services(TBSS)
101 14N31E0037 Challagunda Jagan Tech Mahindra
102 14N31E0033 Bollu Sri Vidya Techcene
103 14N31E00M5 S S Pavankumar United Health Groups
104 14N31E0094 Kadari Santosh United India Insurance
105 14N31E00N1 Thota Prasad Universal Electronics Pvt. Ltd.
106 14N31E00A6 Kotteti Aneela Vijaya Freight Carriers Ltd.
107 14N31E00F7 Nedunuri Sasikanth Wellsfargo
108 14N31E0028 Gottipamila Santosh Wipro Technologies
109 14N31E00N8 V Shiva Kumar Yupp Tv India Pvt Ltd
Placement List (2015-17 Batch) MBA
S. No. Roll No. Student Name Company Name
1 15N31E0067 Ganpisetty Meenakshi 24//7 Customer company
2 15N31E00L5 Parandhaman Shanthi 24//7 Customer company
3 15N31E00G2 Paniganti Nikesh Kumar ADP (Pune)
4 15N31E0007 Amit Kumar Behara Amazon
5 15N31E00L6 Shiva Prasad R Amazon
6 15N31E00M9 Thouty Dharani Kumar Amazon
7 15N31E0078 Gunda Bharadwaj Amazon
8 15N31E00A2 Kamri Vijay Kumar Chary Amul India
9 15N31E00D1 Meena Kumari Upadhyay Amul India
10 15N31E00F6 Nimmana Venkataramana Amul India
11 15N31E00L7 Shubham Jod Axius Technologies
12 15N31E0009 Arugonda Ramu Bank of America
13 15N31E0079 Gunda Nikil Bank of America
14 15N31E0089 K. Jagannadha Charyulu Britannia Industries Ltd
15 15N31E00B9 Maddiveni Saikumar Britannia Industries Ltd
16 15N31E00E4 N P Mahalakshmi Britannia Industries Ltd
17 15N31E0087 Jangidi Mounika Cadbury India
18 15N31E00B8 Macha Venkatesh Cadbury India
19 15N31E00E3 N Jagdish Cadbury India
20 15N31E0055 Devkota Vishnu Prasad Call Health
21 15N31E00A9 Katullapalli Srividya Cavincare
22 15N31E00B7 Madgula Sree Teja Cavincare
23 15N31E00D6 Mitta Radha Cavincare
24 15N31E00J1 R Naveen Kumar Cognizant
25 15N31E00P0 Vartika Pandey Cognizant
26 15N31E0093 K Srinivas Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd
27 15N31E00C2 Mandhapati Navya Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd
28 15N31E00E8 Nagasamudram Sankarappa Colgate-Palmolive (India) Ltd
29 15N31E0032 C Kumaran Concentric
30 15N31E0086 Janagam Rohith Kumar Dabur India Ltd
31 15N31E00B6 M Praveen Kumar Dabur India Ltd
32 15N31E00E2 Mumpally Renuka Dabur India Ltd
33 15N31E00J6 Reetuka Pandey Deloite
34 15N31E0095 Kaitoju Madhavi Emami
35 15N31E00C4 Mangalagiri Vennela Emami
36 15N31E0022 Bappa Satyanarayana Genpact
37 15N31E0047 Chimata Murali Genpact
38 15N31E0094 K Swetha Gillette India Ltd
39 15N31E00C3 Manga Balnarsu Gillette India Ltd
40 15N31E00E9 Nagayya Gillette India Ltd
41 15N31E00A3 Kantipudi Sravanthi Godrej Consumer Products Ltd
42 15N31E00D2 Meesala Meghana Godrej Consumer Products Ltd
43 15N31E00F7 P Karunakara Reddy Godrej Consumer Products Ltd
44 15N31E0084 Jalgam Vishnupriya Haldiram’s
45 15N31E00B4 Kothlapur Sandhya Kumari Haldiram’S
46 15N31E00E1 Muddam Bhaskar Reddy Haldiram’s
47 15N31E0096 Kakuru Swathi Henkel Spic
48 15N31E00C6 Manjula B Henkel Spic
49 15N31E00F1 Nallamothu Durga Henkel Spice
50 15N31E00A6 Kasoji Praneeth Kumar Himalaya health care
51 15N31E00D4 Minipuri Moulika Himalaya health care
52 15N31E00F9 Padumati Chandrika Himalaya health care
53 15N31E0081 Hajira Banu Hindustan Unilever Ltd
54 15N31E00B0 Kaveli Sreedevi Hindustan Unilever Ltd
55 15N31E00D8 Mohammed Juned Hindustan Unilever Ltd
56 15N31E0059 Dwaram Mohan Reddy Honda showroom
57 15N31E00G3 Papisetty Sri Teja HSBC
58 15N31E00N5 Vadluri Kiran ICICI
59 15N31E0082 Jain Monika ITC
60 15N31E00B2 Kodela Ashok ITC
61 15N31E00D9 Mohammed Moiz ITC
62 15N31E0097 Kalugunuri Dinesh Johnson & Johnson
63 15N31E00C7 Manne Kishore Johnson & Johnson
64 15N31E00F2 Nanawarth Ajay Nayak Johnson & Johnson
65 15N31E00G4 Parasa Sriteja JP Vend Tech Pvt Ltd
66 15N31E00A5 Kasimbee jyothi laboratories ltd
67 15N31E00D3 Megavath Dasharath jyothi laboratories ltd
68 15N31E00F8 Peethala Rajesh Jyothi laboratories ltd
69 15N31E00H4 Pithadiya Sagar Karvy
70 15N31E0092 K Prashant Marico Industries Ltd
71 15N31E00C1 Madisetty Bharat Kumar Marico Industries Ltd
72 15N31E00E7 Naganaboina Shanthi Priya Marico Industries Ltd
73 15N31E0099 K Uma Maheswara Rao Modi Revlon
74 15N31E00C8 Maragani Thirupathi Modi Revlon
75 15N31E00F3 Nandikara Anuja Modi Revlon
76 15N31E00M7 Thakur Pravanika Bai MOL Information Processing Pvt. Ltd
77 15N31E00N2 Tummala Srinivas MOL Information Processing Pvt. Ltd
78 15N31E00H0 Pasupunuri Joel Prakash Moving D Needle
79 15N31E00J7 Regonda Swathi Moving D Needle
80 15N31E0083 Jakkani Shivakrishna Nestlé India
81 15N31E00B3 Kotam Kiran Kumar Nestlé India
82 15N31E00E0 Mohd Sayeed Uddin Nestlé India
83 15N31E00A1 Kammati Laxmi Nirma Ltd
84 15N31E00D0 Md Sirajuddin Nirma Ltd
85 15N31E00F5 Nimmagari Ranjith Reddy Nirma Ltd
86 15N31E00A8 Katreddy Venu Parle agro
87 15N31E00D5 Misala Trishla Parle agro
88 15N31E0091 K Mahesh Patanjali ayurved
89 15N31E00D7 Mohammed Azaruddin Patanjali ayurved
90 15N31E00E6 Nadigoppa Ashok Patanjali ayurved
91 15N31E00C0 Mahantesh S Munar Procter & Gamble Hygiene and Health Care
92 15N31E0090 K Kishore Procter & Gamble Hygiene and Health Care
93 15N31E0060 G Sriramya Railways
94 15N31E00K2 Sai Kiran Boreda Sai sales corporation
95 15N31E00F0 Nallajerla Durga Sainath Sodexo
96 15N31E0066 Gangishetty Maniraj Kumar Stealth Pvt. Ltd
97 15N31E0021 Banoth Geetha Summit
98 15N31E0021 Banoth Geetha Summit Financial Disclosure Pvt. Ltd.
99 15N31E00J5 Ravinder M Tata Capital Housing Finance Ltd.
100 15N31E00H6 Pokkuluri Gayatri Smruthi Tata Consultancy Services
101 15N31E0078 Gunda Bharadwaj Tech Mahindra
102 15N31E00E5 N Shiva Tech Mahindra
103 15N31E00P6 Vullolla Ravali Thomson Reuters
104 15N31E0018 Bandi Pradeep Kumar TSCBA
105 15N31E00G6 Pasam Balraj United Health Group
106 15N31E00P5 Vishal Verma Webliance Pvt. Ltd.
107 15N31E00A0 Kalvagadda Radhika Wipro
108 15N31E00B1 Kodam Srikanth Wipro
109 15N31E00C9 Maruthianand Chakradhar P Wipro
110 15N31E00F4 Navneet Mishra Wipro